Home Teams News Fixtures Results League Tables High Flyers 180's / Top Finishes Photos Competition History

 
Harlow & District Premier Darts League
       
2018/19 High Flyers KO Qualifiers as at
16 March 2019
       
1 Adam Wade (Paringdon Lions)   33 Martyn Davies (Tye Green Pirates)
2 Alfie Head (SUSC)   34 Matt Walton (Paringdon Lions)
3 Andy Booth (The Rams)   35 Micc Verrells (Tye Green Pirates)
4 Andy Davidson (Tye Green Pirates)   36 Mick McNally (Tye Green Pirates) 
5 Andy Hentall (Colt Hatch Mardles)   37 Pat Yates (Moot House)
6 Andy South (Colt Hatch Mardles)   38 Paul Squirrell (Servo Burts Bates)
7 Barry Etherington (Servo Burts Baits)   39 Peter McDonald (Sawbo Brewery)
8 Chris Squirrell (Servo Burts Baits)   40 Phil Elms (SUSC)
9 Chris Samuels (SUSC)   41 Reece Barnett (Dartful Dodgers)
10 Damian Green (Parringdon Greens)   42 Reece Brooks (Paringdon Lions)
11 Dan Grimes (Tye Green Foxes)   43 Richie Barnard (Tye Green Foxes)
12 Dan Wood (SUSC)   44 Rob Revell (Sawbo Brewery)
13 Darren Baker (Sawbo Brewery)   45 Sandy Grant (Tye Green Pirates)
14 Darren Harlow (Tye Green Foxes)   46 Scott McKnight (Dartful Dodgers)
15 Daryl Mascal (Dartful Dodgers)   47 Simon Hales (Servo Burts Bates)
16 Dave Baker (Tye Green Pirates)   48 Steve Jeffries (Tye Green Pirates)
17 Dave Head (SUSC)   49 Steve Tyler (Colt Hatch Mardles)
18 Dicky Foster (Servo Burts Baits)   50 Stu Brown (Paringdon Greens)
19 Dicky Smith (Tye Green Pirates)   51 Tom Aken (The Rams)
20 Ian Mappley (The Rams)   52 Tom Foxon (Dartful Dodgers)
21 Jack Tracey (Dartful Dodgers)   53  
22 Jade Gofford (Paringdon Lions)   54  
23 James Jennings (Servo Burts Baits)   55  
24 Jason Fitch (Tye Green Foxes)   56  
25 Jason Phillips (SUSC)   57  
26 Jeff Etherington (Servo Burts Baits)   58  
27 Jim Wicks (Paringdon Lions)   59  
28 John Cashman (The Rams)   60  
29 Keith Arber (The Rams)   61  
30 Kevin Brown (Colt Hatch Mardles)   62  
31 Luke Arber (The Rams)   63  
32 Luke Wheeler (Servo Burts Baits)   64