Home Teams News Fixtures Results League Tables High Flyers 180's & Top Finishes Photos Competition History

Harlow & District Premier Darts League
           
HIGHEST FINISHES + 180's   -   for    2019-20 SEASON  -  Up to  Week 17
           
HIGHEST FINISHERS League KO   180 SCORERS League KO
Keith Arber (ServolLink) 161     Damian Green (Parndon Greens) 12  
Tommy Aken (Three Horseshoes) 156     Keith Arber (ServoLink) 8 5
Paul Squirrell (ServoLink) 150     Tom Aken (Three Horseshoes) 7  
Paul Squirrell (ServoLink) 139     Jason Fitch (Tye Green Foxes) 5  
Chris Squirrell (ServoLink) 133     Luke Arber (Three Horseshoes) 5  
Tracy Banks (Sawbo) 126     Paul Squirrell (ServoLink) 5  
Terry Martinelli (Moot House) 124     Mick McNally (Tye Green Pirates) 4  
Len Culver (Tye Green Foxes) 122     Alfie Head (Sawbo USC) 2  
Dicky Foster (Servolink) 120     Andy Booth (Three Horseshoes) 2 1
Frankie Byrne (Parringdon Lions) 120     Dan Ferridge (Colt Hatch) 2  
John Wildish (Three Horseshoes) 120     Dan Grimes (Three Horseshoes) 2  
Peter Brown (Moot House) 120     Darren Baker (Sawbo) 2  
Scott Irons (Servo Link) 117     Dave Head (Sawbo USC) 2  
Mick McNally (Tye Green Pirates) 116     John Cashman (Three Horseshoes) 2 1
Thomas Banks (Sawbo) 116     Kevin Brown (Colt Hatch) 2  
Dan Grimes (Three Horseshoes) 114     Martyn Davies (Tye Green Pirates) 2 1
Jason Fitch (Tye Green Foxes) 114     Paul Banks (Sawbo) 2 1
Gary Barnett (Sawbo) 110     Peter Brown (Sawbo) 2  
Jack Pledger (Moot House) 110     Rob Revell (ServoLink) 2 1
Rob Revell (ServoLink) 110     Andy Davidson (Tye Green Pirates) 1  
Ray Gould (Sawbo) 109     Andy South (Colt Hatch) 1  
Andy Booth (Three Horseshoes) 108     Bradley Buttle (Parndon Greens) 1  
Kevin Brown (Colt Hatch) 108     David Grafton (Moot House) 1  
Jade Gofford (Parringdon Lions) 107     Grace Aken (Colt Hatch) 1  
Luke Arber (Three Horseshoes) 104     Helen Garbutt (Parndon Minions) 1  
Sandy Grant (Tye Green Pirates) 104     Jim Wicks (Tye Green Foxes) 1  
Frankie Byrne (Parringdon Lions) 102     Kyle Robinson (Paringdon Lions) 1  
Rob Wheeler (ServoLink) 101     Luke Wheeler (Servo Link) 1  
Tom Aken (Three Horseshoes) 101     Paul Greedy (Tye Green Foxes) 1  
        Peter McDonald (Sawbo) 1  
        Reece Barnett (Sawbo USC) 1  
        Sandy Grant (Tye Green Pirates) 1  
        Shane Hamilton (Paringdon Lions) 1  
        Stewart Brown (Three Horseshoes) 1  
        Stuart Howard (Parndon Minions) 1  
        Darren Harlow (Tye Green Foxes)   1
        Jack Pledger (Moot House)   1
        Rob Boyten (ServoLink)   1
        Ronnie Green (Parndon Greens)   1
        Terry Martinelli (Moot House)   1
             
TOTALS 29 0   TOTALS 86 15
           
High  Finishes Team Totals League KO   180's  Team Totals League KO
Servo Link 8     Three Horseshoes 21 2
Three Horseshoes 6     Servo Link 14 7
Sawbo   4     Parndon Greens 13 1
Moot House 3     Tye Green Pirates 8 1
Paringdon Lions 3     Tye Green Foxes 7 1
Tye Green Foxes 2     Sawbo   7 1
Tye Green Pirates 2     Colt Hatch 6  
Colt Hatch 1     Sawbo United Services Club 5  
Parndon Greens       Parndon Minions 2  
Parndon Minions       Paringdon Lions 2  
Sawbo United Services Club       Moot House 1 2
TOTALS    29 0   TOTALS 86 15