Home Teams News Fixtures Results League Tables High Flyers 180's & Top Finishes Photos Competition History

 
Harlow & District Premier Darts League
           
HIGHEST FINISHES + 180's   -   for    2018-19 SEASON as at  9th March 2019
           
HIGHEST FINISHERS League KO   180 SCORERS League KO
Keith Arber (The Rams) 170     Damian Green (Paringdon Greens) 8  
Dan Wood (S.U.S.C.)   158   Keith Arber (The Rams) 8  
Jade Gofford (Paringdon Lions)   148   Paul Squirrell (Servo Burts Baits) 6 1
Mick McNally (Tye Green Pirates) 130     Tommy Aken (The Rams) 5 1
Richie Barnard (Tye Green Foxes) 126     Dicky Foster (Servo Burts Baits) 4 2
Dicky Smith (Tye Green Pirates) 125     Andy Booth (The Rams) 4  
Micc Verrells (Tye Green Pirates) 123     Dan Grimes (The Rams) 3 2
Andy Davidson (Tye Green Pirates) 122     Darren Harlow (Tye Green Foxes) 3  
Luke Arber (The Rams) 122     Dan Wood (SUSSC) 2  
Darren Baker (Sawbo Brewery) 120     David Head (SUSSC) 2  
Jeff Etherington (Sarvo Burts Baits) 120     Luke Arber (The Rams) 2  
Tom Foxon (Dartful Dodgers) 120     Martyn Davies (Tye Green Pirates) 2  
Andy Booth (The Rams) 118     Mick McNally (Tye Green Pirates) 2 2
Tom Foxon (Dartful Dodgers) 118     Phil Elms (SUSSC) 2  
Alfie Head (SUSC) 116     Reece Barnett (Dartful Dodgers) 2  
Dan Wood (S.U.S.C.) 116     Steve Tyler (Colt Hatch Mardles) 2  
Dicky Foster (Servo Burts Baits) 116     Tom Foxon (Dartful Dodgers) 2  
James Jennings (Servo Burts Baits) 115     Andy Davidson ( Tye Green Pirates) 1  
Reece Brooks (Paringdon Lions) 115     Andy Hentall (Colt Hatch Mardles) 1  
Tom Aken (The Rams) 115     Chris Samuels (SUSSC) 1  
Jim Wicks (Paringdon Lions) 111     Chris Squirrell (Servo Burts Baits) 1  
Darren Baker (Sawbo Brewery) 109     Dicky Smith (Tye Green Pirates) 1  
Jade Gofford (Paringdon Lions)   108   Jason Fitch (Tye Green Foxes) 1  
Andy South (Colt Hatch Mardles) 108     Jason Phillips (SUSSC) 1 1
Andy Hentall (Colt Hatch Mardles) 107     John Cashman (The Rams) 1  
Jason Fitch (Tye Green Foxes) 106     Luke Wheeler (Servo Burts Baits) 1  
John Cashman (The Rams) 106     Matt Walton (Parringdon Lions) 1  
Simon Hales (Servo Burts Baits) 106     Pat Yates (Moot House) 1  
Adam Wade (Paringdon Lions) 102     Peter McDonald (Sawbo Brewery) 1  
Dan Wood (S.U.S.C.) 102     Reece Brooks (Paringdon Lions) 1  
Jack Tracey (Dartful Dodgers) 102     Richie Barnard (Tye Green Foxes) 1  
Barry Etherington (Servo Burts Baits) 100     Rob Revell (Sawbo Brewery) 1  
Andy Davidson (Tye Green Pirates) 100     Sandy Grant (Tye Green Pirates) 1  
Daryl Mascal (Dartful Dodgers) 100     Scott McKnight (Dartful Dodgers) 1  
Ian Mappley (The Rams) 100     Simon Hales (Servo Burts Baits) 1  
John Cashman (The Rams) 100     Steve Jeffries (Tye Green Pirates) 1  
Paul Squirrell (Servo Buirts Baits) 100     Stu Brown (Moot House) 1  
Kevin Brown (Colt Hatch Mardles)   100   Dave Baker (Tye Green Pirates)   1
        Jade Gofford (Parringdon Lions)   1
             
             
TOTALS 34 4   TOTALS 79 11
           
High  Finishes Team Totals League KO   180's  Team Totals League KO
The Rams 7     The Rams 23 3
Servo Burts Baits 6     Servo Burts Baits 13 3
Tye Green Pirates 5     Tye Green Pirates 8 3
Sawbridgeworth Brewery 4 1   Sawbo United Services Club 8 1
Dartful Dodgers 4     Paringdon Greens 8  
Paringdon Lions 3     Tye Green Foxes 5  
Colt Hatch Mardles 2 1   Dartful Dodgers 5  
Tye Green Foxes 2     Colt Hatch Mardles 3  
Sawbo United Services Club 1     Sawbridgeworth Brewery 2  
Paringdon Greens   2   Paringdon Lions 2 1
Parndon Minions       Parndon Minions    
Moot House       Moot House 2  
TOTALS    34 4   TOTALS 79 11